How to File a Motion for Judicial Review of Documentation or Instrument
[…] (to be codified at Gov't Code �� 51.901(c)(ii)). 23. Id. (to be codified at Gov't Lawmaking � 51.901(a)). 24. Id. (to be codified at Gov't Code � 51.901(b)). 25. Id. � 14, at 1045, 1051-56 (to be codified at Gov't Code � 51.902 - .903). 26. Id. � xiv, at 1045, 1056 (to exist codified at Gov't Lawmaking � 51.904). 27. Business firm Neb 1185 amended Holding Code section 12.013 to provide that a judgment or an abstruse of a judgment of a court may be recorded if the judgment is of a court "expressly created or established under the constitution or laws of this country or of the United States; . . . that is a court of a foreign state and that is recognized by an Human action of congress or a treaty or other international convention to which the United States is a party; or . . . of any other jurisdiction, territory, or protectorate entitled to full faith and credit in this state nether the Constitution of the Usa," and the judgment is attested under the signature and seal of the clerk of the court that rendered it.